Den | Co | Sraz | Začátek | Konec | Místo | Poznámka | |
1 | So | ||||||
2 | Ne | Turnaj ml.přípravek | 8,00 | 9,00 | 15,00 | ABC Braník | UMT - venku (7+1) |
ABC Braník | všichni hráči | ||||||
3 | Po | ||||||
4 | Út | Trénink | 16,15 | 16,30 | 18,00 | ABC Braník | UMT nebo tráva |
5 | St | Trénink | 14,45 | 15,00 | 16,30 | ABC Braník | UMT nebo tráva |
6 | Čt | Trénink | 16,15 | 16,30 | 18,00 | ABC Braník | UMT nebo tráva |
7 | Pá | ||||||
8 | So | ||||||
9 | Ne | ABC B - Meteor | 7,00 | 8,00 | 9,00 | ABC Braník | tráva |
1.třída | nominovaní hráči | ||||||
ABC A - Admira | 10,00 | 11,00 | 12,00 | ABC Braník | tráva | ||
Přebor | nominovaní hráči | ||||||
10 | Po | ||||||
11 | Út | Trénink | 16,15 | 16,30 | 18,00 | ABC Braník | UMT nebo tráva |
12 | St | Trénink | 14,45 | 15,00 | 16,30 | ABC Braník | UMT nebo tráva |
13 | Čt | Průhonice - ABC | ? | ? | ? | Průhonice | tráva |
Přátelský zápas | nominovaní hráči | ||||||
14 | Pá | ||||||
15 | So | Motorlet - ABC A | 10,15 | 11,15 | 12,15 | Hlubočepy | tráva |
Přebor | nominovaní hráči | ||||||
Dukla - ABC B | 14,15 | 15,15 | 16,15 | Dukla | UMT | ||
1.třída | nominovaní hráči | ||||||
16 | Ne | ||||||
17 | Po | ||||||
18 | Út | Trénink | 16,15 | 16,30 | 18,00 | ABC Braník | UMT nebo tráva |
19 | St | Sparta - ABC A | 17,15 | 18,15 | 19,15 | TC Strahov | UMT |
Přebor | nominovaní hráči | ||||||
20 | Čt | Trénink | 16,15 | 16,30 | 18,00 | ABC Braník | UMT nebo tráva |
21 | Pá | ||||||
22 | So | ||||||
23 | Ne | ABC B - Motorlet C | 7,00 | 8,00 | 9,00 | ABC Braník | tráva |
1.třída | nominovaní hráči | ||||||
ABC A - Podolí | 10,00 | 11,00 | 12,00 | ABC Braník | tráva | ||
Přebor | nominovaní hráči | ||||||
24 | Po | ||||||
25 | Út | Trénink | 16,15 | 16,30 | 18,00 | ABC Braník | UMT nebo tráva |
26 | St | ABC B - Kolovraty | 16,00 | 17,00 | 18,00 | ABC Braník | UMT nebo tráva |
1.třída | nominovaní hráči | ||||||
27 | Čt | Trénink | 16,15 | 16,30 | 18,00 | ABC Braník | UMT nebo tráva |
28 | Pá | ||||||
29 | So | ||||||
30 | Ne | Libuš - ABC B | 8,30 | 9,30 | 10,30 | Libuš | tráva |
nominovaní hráči | |||||||
Turnaj ml.přípravek | 9,30 | 10,15 | 16,00 | ERPET Golf centrum | UMT nebo tráva | ||
FOTBALMÁNIE 2010 | Strakonická 2860/4, P-5 | nominovaní hráči | |||||
31 | Po | ||||||
Dotazy, omluvy a doplňující informace: Pavel MAŘÍK, +420 602 331 716, marik@rosler.cz |